Weeks | Fixtures | Venues | Matches | Results |
1 | 2000/10/28 | Toyama | 13:00 Hokukoku Bank vs Sony Kokubu | 23 ( 6- 9, 17- 9) 18 |
14:30 Tateyama Aluminum vs Chateraise | 17 ( 9-11, 8-15) 26 |
2000/10/29 | Aichi | 14:00 Brother vs Omron | 21 (10-10, 11- 8) 18 |
Shimane | 11:00 Izumi vs Munekata | 28 (14- 3, 14- 9) 12 |
2 | 2000/11/01 | Tochigi | 18:30 Hitachi Tochigi vs Tateyama Aluminum | 22 (13- 9, 9-11) 20 |
2000/11/03 | Aichi | 15:00 Brother vs Hokukoku Bank | 14 ( 3-14, 11-11) 25 |
Yamanashi | 18:00 Chateraise vs Omron | 17 ( 7-10, 10-11) 21 |
Kagoshima | 18:00 Sony Kokubu vs Izumi | 18 ( 8- 9, 10-13) 22 |
3 | 2000/11/05 | Hiroshima | 13:00 Izumi vs Brother | 16 ( 9- 5, 7- 8) 13 |
Kumamoto | 15:30 Omron vs Hitachi Tochigi | 17 ( 8-11, 9- 6) 17 |
Fukushima | 14:00 Munekata vs Sony Kokubu | 19 (12-10, 7-14) 24 |
Ishikawa | 16:00 Hokukoku Bank vs Chateraise | 14 ( 6- 5, 8- 9) 14 |
4 | 2000/11/11 | Akita | 18:00 Chateraise vs Izumi | 19 (11-14, 8-12) 26 |
Tochigi | 14:00 Hitachi Tochigi vs Hokukoku Bank | 18 (10-10, 8- 7) 17 |
Aichi | 15:00 Brother vs Sony Kokubu | 21 ( 8- 9, 13-12) 21 |
2000/11/12 | Saitama | 11:30 Tateyama Aluminum vs Munekata | 42 (17- 7, 25- 6) 13 |
5 | 2000/11/16 | Hiroshima | 18:30 Izumi vs Hitachi Tochigi | 25 (14-11, 11-10) 21 |
2000/11/18 | Kouchi | 18:00 Sony Kokubu vs Chateraise | 25 (15-13, 10-15) 28 |
2000/11/19 | Kumamoto | 14:00 Omron vs Tateyama Aluminum | 20 (10- 8, 10-13) 21 |
Yamagata | 11:00 Munekata vs Brother | 16 (10-11, 6-12) 23 |
6 | 2000/11/23 | Ibaraki | 14:00 Chateraise vs Brother | 29 (14- 7, 15-11) 18 |
Tochigi | 15:00 Hitachi Tochigi vs Sony Kokubu | 20 (10-11, 10- 5) 16 |
Toyama | 15:30 Tateyama Aluminum vs Hokukoku Bank | 15 ( 4-14, 11-11) 25 |
Kumamoto | 15:30 Omron vs Munekata | 35 (20- 2, 15- 7) 9 |
7 | 2000/11/25 | Fukui | 13:00 Hokukoku Bank vs Omron | 15 ( 5- 7, 10- 9) 16 |
Hiroshima | 18:00 Izumi vs Tateyama Aluminum | 28 (13- 7, 15-11) 18 |
2000/11/26 | Aichi | 13:00 Brother vs Hitachi Tochigi | 23 (12-10, 11-12) 22 |
Yamanashi | 18:00 Chateraise vs Munekata | 41 (20- 2, 21- 6) 8 |
8 | 2000/11/29 | Tochigi | 18:00 Hitachi Tochigi vs Chateraise | 20 (11-12, 9- 7) 19 |
2000/12/02 | Fukui | 13:00 Tateyama Aluminum vs Sony Kokubu | 31 (13-11, 18- 8) 19 |
2000/12/03 | Kumamoto | 13:00 Omron vs Izumi | 23 (12- 9, 11-12) 21 |
Fukushima | 14:00 Munekata vs Hokukoku Bank | 8 ( 2-16, 6-14) 30 |
9 | 2000/12/09 | Aichi | 14:00 Brother vs Tateyama Aluminum | 12 ( 7-10, 5-12) 22 |
Hiroshima | 13:00 Izumi vs Hokukoku Bank | 19 (10- 7, 9- 9) 16 |
Kumamoto | 15:30 Omron vs Sony Kokubu | 27 (13- 8, 14- 5) 13 |
2000/12/10 | Fukushima | 14:00 Munekata vs Hitachi Tochigi | 13 ( 8-13, 5-18) 31 |
10 | 2001/01/14 | Fukushima | 14:00 Munekata vs Izumi | 11 ( 6-19, 5-11) 30 |
Yamanashi | 18:00 Chateraise vs Tateyama Aluminum | 24 (14-10, 10- 8) 18 |
Miyazaki | 12:00 Sony Kokubu vs Hokukoku Bank | 11 ( 6-15, 5-14) 29 |
13:30 Omron vs Brother | 23 (12- 8, 11- 5) 13 |
11 | 2001/01/20 | Kyoto | 15:00 Omron vs Chateraise | 20 ( 6- 9, 14-11) 20 |
2001/01/21 | Toyama | 13:00 Hokukoku Bank vs Brother | 22 (10- 9, 12- 4) 13 |
14:30 Tateyama Aluminum vs Hitachi Tochigi | 18 (13- 6, 5-11) 17 |
Kagawa | 13:00 Izumi vs Sony Kokubu | 34 (14- 9, 20-13) 22 |
12 | 2001/01/27 | Tochigi | 14:00 Hitachi Tochigi vs Omron | 13 ( 7- 3, 6-10) 13 |
Kagoshima | 13:00 Sony Kokubu vs Munekata | 33 (17- 2, 16- 6) 8 |
2001/01/28 | Yamanashi | 18:30 Chateraise vs Hokukoku Bank | 16 (10-10, 6-15) 25 |
Aichi | 14:00 Brother vs Izumi | 21 ( 9-14, 12- 9) 23 |
13 | 2001/02/03 | Hiroshima | 14:00 Izumi vs Chateraise | 25 (11- 7, 14-10) 17 |
Kagoshima | 13:00 Sony Kokubu vs Brother | 18 (10- 9, 8-10) 19 |
2001/02/04 | Fukushima | 14:00 Munekata vs Tateyama Aluminum | 13 ( 4-14, 9-15) 29 |
Ishikawa | 14:00 Hokukoku Bank vs Hitachi Tochigi | 20 ( 9- 9, 11-10) 19 |
14 | 2001/02/10 | Yamanashi | 16:00 Chateraise vs Sony Kokubu | 35 (20-11, 15-15) 26 |
2001/02/11 | Aichi | 15:00 Brother vs Munekata | 24 (13- 6, 11- 4) 10 |
Tochigi | 15:00 Hitachi Tochigi vs Izumi | 23 (11-10, 12-14) 24 |
Toyama | 14:00 Tateyama Aluminum vs Omron | 19 (11-10, 8- 9) 19 |
15 | 2001/02/17 | Aichi | 14:00 Brother vs Chateraise | 17 ( 8-19, 9-11) 30 |
2001/02/18 | Fukushima | 12:30 Munekata vs Omron | 5 ( 3-22, 2-16) 38 |
Ishikawa | 14:30 Hokukoku Bank vs Tateyama Aluminum | 25 (12- 9, 13- 9) 18 |
Nagasaki | 13:00 Sony Kokubu vs Hitachi Tochigi | 18 ( 8-22, 10-14) 36 |
16 | 2001/02/24 | Okinawa | 13:00 Omron vs Hokukoku Bank | 25 (11- 7, 14- 8) 15 |
Aomori | 14:00 Hitachi Tochigi vs Brother | 31 (14- 9, 17- 7) 16 |
2001/02/25 | Fukushima | 14:00 Munekata vs Chateraise | 18 ( 9-14, 9-18) 32 |
Toyama | 14:00 Tateyama Aluminum vs Izumi | 20 (11-15, 9-18) 33 |
17 | 2001/03/02 | Ishikawa | 18:00 Hokukoku Bank vs Munekata | 24 (13- 5, 11- 6) 11 |
2001/03/04 | Oita | 12:30 Sony Kokubu vs Tateyama Aluminum | 19 ( 6-14, 13-15) 29 |
Yamanashi | 14:55 Chateraise vs Hitachi Tochigi | 23 (13- 8, 10- 6) 14 |
Hiroshima | 14:00 Izumi vs Omron | 20 ( 8- 9, 12- 9) 18 |
18 | 2001/03/10 | Tochigi | 14:00 Hitachi Tochigi vs Munekata | 34 (15- 8, 19- 7) 15 |
Kagoshima | 16:00 Sony Kokubu vs Omron | 17 ( 7- 8, 10-13) 21 |
2001/03/11 | Ishikawa | 13:00 Tateyama Aluminum vs Brother | 26 (13- 6, 13- 8) 14 |
15:00 Hokukoku Bank vs Izumi | 16 ( 8-15, 8-12) 27 |