The 45th Japan Handball League2020-2021 Season
Men's Division
Women's Division
Men's Division
Weeks | Fixtures | Venues | Matches | Results | |||
1 | 2020/08/29 | Aichi | 12:00- | Toyota Auto Body | vs | Zeekstar Tokyo | 34 (15-11, 19-16) 27 |
14:30- | Toyota Motor East Japan | vs | Toyota Boshoku Kyushu | 31 (14-17, 17-10) 27 | |||
11:30- | Osaki Electric | vs | Golden Wolves Fukuoka | 33 (17- 6, 16-11) 17 | |||
14:00- | Toyoda Gosei | vs | Ryukyu Corazon | 34 (17-15, 17-10) 25 | |||
2020/08/30 | Shizuoka | 12:00- | Toyota Motor East Japan | vs | Zeekstar Tokyo | 28 (13-15, 15-16) 31 | |
14:30- | Osaki Electric | vs | Wakunaga Pharmaceutical | 29 (13-14, 16-14) 28 | |||
Aichi | 13:00- | Toyota Auto Body | vs | Ryukyu Corazon | 36 (19-11, 17-16) 27 | ||
13:00- | Daido Steel | vs | Toyota Boshoku Kyushu | 31 (15-12, 16-17) 29 | |||
2 | 2020/09/05 | Aichi | 13:00- | Toyoda Gosei | vs | Daido Steel | 31 (17-17, 14-14) 31 |
Hiroshima | 15:00- | Wakunaga Pharmaceutical | vs | Golden Wolves Fukuoka | 35 (17- 4, 18- 9) 13 | ||
Saga | 15:00- | Toyota Boshoku Kyushu | vs | Osaki Electric | 27 (10-14, 17-13) 27 | ||
3 | 2020/09/12 | Kanagawa | 12:30- | Zeekstar Tokyo | vs | Ryukyu Corazon | 22 (10- 9, 12-13) 22 |
15:00- | Golden Wolves Fukuoka | vs | Toyota Auto Body | 17 ( 7-20, 10-18) 38 | |||
Yamanashi | 12:00- | Toyoda Gosei | vs | Toyota Motor East Japan | 31 (16-11, 15-16) 27 | ||
14:30- | Daido Steel | vs | Wakunaga Pharmaceutical | 33 (14-13, 19-18) 31 | |||
2020/09/13 | Saitama | 13:00- | Toyota Auto Body | vs | Toyota Motor East Japan | 33 (18-16, 15-17) 33 | |
15:30- | Osaki Electric | vs | Toyoda Gosei | 30 (14-16, 16-16) 32 | |||
Tokyo | 15:00- | Zeekstar Tokyo | vs | Daido Steel | 28 (14-14, 14-16) 30 | ||
4 | 2020/09/19 | Tokyo | 13:00- | Zeekstar Tokyo | vs | Osaki Electric | 26 (12-19, 14-14) 33 |
Fukui | 13:00- | Hokuriku Electric Power | vs | Toyota Boshoku Kyushu | 25 (14-11, 11-15) 26 | ||
Aichi | 12:00- | Toyota Auto Body | vs | Wakunaga Pharmaceutical | 33 (19-15, 14-14) 29 | ||
13:00- | Toyoda Gosei | vs | Golden Wolves Fukuoka | 31 (13-11, 18- 7) 18 | |||
Okinawa | 15:00- | Ryukyu Corazon | vs | Daido Steel | 22 (10-14, 12-19) 33 | ||
2020/09/22 | Saitama | 14:00- | Osaki Electric | vs | Ryukyu Corazon | 29 (16- 7, 13-11) 18 | |
Fukui | 13:00- | Hokuriku Electric Power | vs | Toyoda Gosei | 20 ( 9-19, 11-14) 33 | ||
Aichi | 12:45- | Toyota Boshoku Kyushu | vs | Wakunaga Pharmaceutical | 29 (15-14, 14-14) 28 | ||
15:15- | Daido Steel | vs | Toyota Motor East Japan | 31 (17-14, 14-15) 29 | |||
Fukuoka | 14:30- | Golden Wolves Fukuoka | vs | Zeekstar Tokyo | 0 ( - ) 16 | ||
5 | 2020/09/26 | Aichi | 11:30- | Zeekstar Tokyo | vs | Hokuriku Electric Power | 34 (12-19, 22-19) 38 |
14:00- | Toyoda Gosei | vs | Wakunaga Pharmaceutical | 29 (15-12, 14-12) 24 | |||
Saga | 15:00- | Toyota Boshoku Kyushu | vs | Toyota Auto Body | 24 (10-16, 14-20) 36 | ||
2020/09/27 | Okinawa | 15:00- | Ryukyu Corazon | vs | Golden Wolves Fukuoka | 31 (14- 9, 17-13) 22 | |
6 | 2020/10/04 | Hokkaido | 18:30- | Osaki Electric | vs | Daido Steel | 32 (14-19, 18-19) 38 |
2020/10/10 | Fukui | 13:00- | Hokuriku Electric Power | vs | Ryukyu Corazon | 27 (12-14, 15-16) 30 | |
Aichi | 13:00- | Daido Steel | vs | Toyota Auto Body | 34 (18-14, 16-24) 38 | ||
Kagoshima | 12:00- | Golden Wolves Fukuoka | vs | Toyota Motor East Japan | 22 ( 9-10, 13-17) 27 | ||
2020/10/11 | Aichi | 14:00- | Toyoda Gosei | vs | Toyota Boshoku Kyushu | 32 (14-11, 18-10) 21 | |
Osaka | 13:00- | Wakunaga Pharmaceutical | vs | Zeekstar Tokyo | 30 (16-11, 14- 8) 19 | ||
7 | 2020/10/17 | Tokyo | 14:00- | Zeekstar Tokyo | vs | Toyota Boshoku Kyushu | 25 ( 7-14, 18-15) 29 |
Fukui | 13:00- | Hokuriku Electric Power | vs | Toyota Auto Body | 25 (11-22, 14-23) 45 | ||
2020/10/18 | Aichi | 13:00- | Daido Steel | vs | Hokuriku Electric Power | 36 (17-15, 19-17) 32 | |
Okinawa | 14:00- | Ryukyu Corazon | vs | Wakunaga Pharmaceutical | 23 ( 9-17, 14-15) 32 | ||
8 | 2020/10/22 | Fukui | 19:00- | Osaki Electric | vs | Hokuriku Electric Power | 34 (17-14, 17-12) 26 |
2020/10/24 | Miyagi | 13:00- | Toyota Motor East Japan | vs | Hokuriku Electric Power | 28 (10-18, 18-13) 31 | |
Aichi | 13:00- | Toyota Auto Body | vs | Toyoda Gosei | 25 (11-13, 14-14) 27 | ||
Kumamoto | 12:30- | Toyota Boshoku Kyushu | vs | Golden Wolves Fukuoka | 31 (17-13, 14- 9) 22 | ||
9 | 2020/10/31 | Mie | 16:00- | Toyota Motor East Japan | vs | Osaki Electric | 23 (14-13, 9-16) 29 |
2020/11/01 | Fukui | 13:00- | Wakunaga Pharmaceutical | vs | Hokuriku Electric Power | 30 (15-15, 15- 9) 24 | |
10 | 2020/11/14 | Aichi | 13:00- | Daido Steel | vs | Golden Wolves Fukuoka | 35 (15- 8, 20-12) 20 |
15:15- | Toyota Auto Body | vs | Osaki Electric | 31 (20-17, 11-17) 34 | |||
Hiroshima | 13:00- | Wakunaga Pharmaceutical | vs | Toyota Motor East Japan | 24 (12-12, 12-12) 24 | ||
Saga | 14:00- | Toyota Boshoku Kyushu | vs | Ryukyu Corazon | 22 (13-13, 9- 9) 22 | ||
11 | 2020/11/21 | Saitama | 14:00- | Osaki Electric | vs | Toyota Boshoku Kyushu | 34 (15- 9, 19-12) 21 |
Aichi | 13:00- | Toyota Auto Body | vs | Hokuriku Electric Power | 33 (19-13, 14-12) 25 | ||
15:15- | Daido Steel | vs | Toyoda Gosei | 30 (12-20, 18-17) 37 | |||
Oita | 13:00- | Golden Wolves Fukuoka | vs | Wakunaga Pharmaceutical | 15 ( 8-16, 7-20) 36 | ||
Okinawa | 18:00- | Ryukyu Corazon | vs | Toyota Motor East Japan | 27 (11- 8, 16-16) 24 | ||
2020/11/23 | Miyagi | 14:00- | Toyota Motor East Japan | vs | Toyoda Gosei | 18 (10-13, 8-21) 34 | |
Fukui | 13:00- | Hokuriku Electric Power | vs | Osaki Electric | 22 (10-18, 12-15) 33 | ||
Hiroshima | 13:00- | Wakunaga Pharmaceutical | vs | Daido Steel | 24 (14-13, 10-13) 26 | ||
Oita | 13:00- | Toyota Auto Body | vs | Golden Wolves Fukuoka | 41 (22- 8, 19-10) 18 | ||
Okinawa | 14:00- | Ryukyu Corazon | vs | Zeekstar Tokyo | 24 ( 9-19, 15-14) 33 | ||
12 | 2020/11/28 | Fukuoka | 14:00- | Hokuriku Electric Power | vs | Daido Steel | 26 (13-18, 13-13) 31 |
16:30- | Golden Wolves Fukuoka | vs | Osaki Electric | 18 ( 8-16, 10-13) 29 | |||
Saga | 12:30- | Ryukyu Corazon | vs | Toyoda Gosei | 24 (14-14, 10-19) 33 | ||
15:00- | Toyota Boshoku Kyushu | vs | Toyota Motor East Japan | 25 (17-13, 8-16) 29 | |||
Miyazaki | 13:00- | Zeekstar Tokyo | vs | Toyota Auto Body | 27 (17-15, 10- 9) 24 | ||
2020/11/29 | Fukuoka | 11:00- | Wakunaga Pharmaceutical | vs | Osaki Electric | 23 (12-13, 11-12) 25 | |
13:30- | Ryukyu Corazon | vs | Toyota Auto Body | 26 (16-13, 10-20) 33 | |||
16:00- | Golden Wolves Fukuoka | vs | Hokuriku Electric Power | 24 (11-14, 13-15) 29 | |||
Saga | 12:30- | Zeekstar Tokyo | vs | Toyota Motor East Japan | 25 (15-12, 10-14) 26 | ||
15:00- | Toyota Boshoku Kyushu | vs | Daido Steel | 32 (18-12, 14-13) 25 | |||
13 | 2020/12/12 | Iwate | 16:00- | Toyota Motor East Japan | vs | Toyota Auto Body | 19 ( 8-11, 11-18) 29 |
Fukui | 13:00- | Hokuriku Electric Power | vs | Wakunaga Pharmaceutical | 30 (10-19, 20-16) 35 | ||
Aichi | 13:00- | Daido Steel | vs | Zeekstar Tokyo | 30 (11-19, 19-14) 33 | ||
Fukuoka | 16:15- | Golden Wolves Fukuoka | vs | Toyota Boshoku Kyushu | 15 ( 7-14, 8-15) 29 | ||
2020/12/13 | Aichi | 14:00- | Toyoda Gosei | vs | Osaki Electric | 33 (15-12, 18-17) 29 | |
2020/12/16 | Aichi | 18:30- | Toyoda Gosei | vs | Zeekstar Tokyo | 36 (19-12, 17-18) 30 | |
2020/12/19 | Miyagi | 13:00- | Toyota Motor East Japan | vs | Ryukyu Corazon | 28 (12-13, 16-14) 27 | |
17 | 2021/01/30 | Fukui | 13:00- | Hokuriku Electric Power | vs | Golden Wolves Fukuoka | 16 ( - ) 0 |
18 | 2021/02/06 | Saitama | 14:00- | Osaki Electric | vs | Zeekstar Tokyo | 23 (13-14, 10- 9) 23 |
Aichi | 12:45- | Daido Steel | vs | Ryukyu Corazon | 33 (14-21, 19-10) 31 | ||
Hiroshima | 15:00- | Wakunaga Pharmaceutical | vs | Toyota Auto Body | 28 (12-10, 16-14) 24 | ||
Fukuoka | 14:30- | Golden Wolves Fukuoka | vs | Toyoda Gosei | 0 ( - ) 16 | ||
Saga | 15:00- | Toyota Boshoku Kyushu | vs | Hokuriku Electric Power | 25 (13-20, 12-17) 37 | ||
19 | 2021/02/11 | Miyagi | 13:00- | Toyota Motor East Japan | vs | Daido Steel | 26 (13-11, 13-16) 27 |
Tokyo | 14:00- | Zeekstar Tokyo | vs | Golden Wolves Fukuoka | 16 ( - ) 0 | ||
Aichi | 18:00- | Toyoda Gosei | vs | Hokuriku Electric Power | 16 ( - ) 0 | ||
Hyogo | 13:00- | Wakunaga Pharmaceutical | vs | Toyota Boshoku Kyushu | 24 (12-15, 12-15) 30 | ||
Okinawa | 14:00- | Ryukyu Corazon | vs | Osaki Electric | 30 (16-11, 14-25) 36 | ||
2021/02/13 | Fukui | 13:00- | Hokuriku Electric Power | vs | Zeekstar Tokyo | 0 ( - ) 16 | |
13:00- | Ryukyu Corazon | vs | Hokuriku Electric Power | 28 (12-18, 16-11) 29 | |||
Aichi | 15:15- | Toyota Auto Body | vs | Toyota Boshoku Kyushu | 32 (16-13, 16-15) 28 | ||
Hiroshima | 15:00- | Wakunaga Pharmaceutical | vs | Toyoda Gosei | 23 (12-15, 11-22) 37 | ||
Fukuoka | 13:30- | Golden Wolves Fukuoka | vs | Ryukyu Corazon | 0 ( - ) 16 | ||
2021/02/14 | Saitama | 14:00- | Osaki Electric | vs | Toyota Motor East Japan | 31 (18-17, 13-10) 27 | |
20 | 2021/02/20 | Miyagi | 13:00- | Toyota Motor East Japan | vs | Golden Wolves Fukuoka | 16 ( - ) 0 |
Aichi | 12:00- | Toyota Boshoku Kyushu | vs | Toyoda Gosei | 28 (11-21, 17-16) 37 | ||
14:30- | Toyota Auto Body | vs | Daido Steel | 29 (13-14, 16-14) 28 | |||
2021/02/21 | Chiba | 18:00- | Zeekstar Tokyo | vs | Wakunaga Pharmaceutical | 29 (16-14, 13-16) 30 | |
2021/02/23 | Fukui | 12:00- | Hokuriku Electric Power | vs | Toyota Motor East Japan | 35 (15-20, 20-11) 31 | |
Aichi | 13:00- | Daido Steel | vs | Osaki Electric | 30 (15-18, 15-16) 34 | ||
18:00- | Toyoda Gosei | vs | Toyota Auto Body | 28 (15-14, 13-19) 33 | |||
Osaka | 12:00- | Wakunaga Pharmaceutical | vs | Ryukyu Corazon | 32 (13-13, 19-14) 27 | ||
Saga | 15:00- | Toyota Boshoku Kyushu | vs | Zeekstar Tokyo | 29 (16- 8, 13-14) 22 | ||
21 | 2021/02/27 | Miyagi | 13:00- | Toyota Motor East Japan | vs | Wakunaga Pharmaceutical | 29 (14-15, 15-17) 32 |
Saitama | 15:00- | Osaki Electric | vs | Toyota Auto Body | 29 (15-18, 14-17) 35 | ||
Tokyo | 13:00- | Zeekstar Tokyo | vs | Toyoda Gosei | 26 ( 9-15, 17-17) 32 | ||
Fukuoka | 14:30- | Golden Wolves Fukuoka | vs | Daido Steel | 0 ( - ) 16 | ||
2021/02/28 | Okinawa | 14:00- | Ryukyu Corazon | vs | Toyota Boshoku Kyushu | 26 (13-19, 13-17) 36 |
Women's Division
Weeks | Fixtures | Venues | Matches | Results | |||
1 | 2020/08/29 | Ishikawa | 12:00- | Hokkoku Bank | vs | Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing | 28 (18-11, 10- 9) 20 |
Aichi | 12:45- | HC Nagoya | vs | Prestige International Aranmare | 30 (12-12, 18-12) 24 | ||
Gifu | 13:00- | Hida Takayama Blackbulls Gifu | vs | Mie Violet Iris | 21 (10-14, 11-16) 30 | ||
Kumamoto | 14:00- | Omron | vs | Osaka Lovvits | 28 (12- 8, 16-10) 18 | ||
2 | 2020/09/05 | Toyama | 14:00- | Prestige International Aranmare | vs | Omron | 20 (14-11, 6-16) 27 |
Hiroshima | 13:00- | Izumi Maple Reds | vs | HC Nagoya | 24 (10- 9, 14- 5) 14 | ||
Saga | 12:30- | Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing | vs | Mie Violet Iris | 23 (15- 9, 8-13) 22 | ||
2020/09/06 | Gifu | 13:00- | Hida Takayama Blackbulls Gifu | vs | Osaka Lovvits | 21 (10- 9, 11-14) 23 | |
3 | 2020/09/12 | Gifu | 13:00- | Hida Takayama Blackbulls Gifu | vs | Prestige International Aranmare | 20 ( 8-15, 12-10) 25 |
Osaka | 14:00- | Osaka Lovvits | vs | Mie Violet Iris | 24 (12-14, 12-20) 34 | ||
Kumamoto | 14:00- | Omron | vs | Izumi Maple Reds | 17 ( 7-15, 10- 8) 23 | ||
4 | 2020/09/19 | Aichi | 14:30- | HC Nagoya | vs | Hokkoku Bank | 13 ( 6-14, 7-14) 28 |
6 | 2020/10/03 | Aichi | 13:00- | HC Nagoya | vs | Osaka Lovvits | 23 (13-10, 10- 6) 16 |
2020/10/10 | Toyama | 14:00- | Prestige International Aranmare | vs | Izumi Maple Reds | 17 ( 7-14, 10-11) 25 | |
Kagoshima | 14:30- | Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing | vs | Hida Takayama Blackbulls Gifu | 33 (13-12, 20- 5) 17 | ||
2020/10/11 | Mie | 13:30- | Mie Violet Iris | vs | HC Nagoya | 24 ( 8- 9, 16-10) 19 | |
Osaka | 15:30- | Osaka Lovvits | vs | Hokkoku Bank | 24 (12-22, 12-17) 39 | ||
7 | 2020/10/17 | Hiroshima | 14:00- | Izumi Maple Reds | vs | Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing | 24 (14-12, 10- 4) 16 |
Kumamoto | 13:00- | Omron | vs | Hida Takayama Blackbulls Gifu | 25 (13- 8, 12- 8) 16 | ||
2020/10/18 | Ishikawa | 13:00- | Hokkoku Bank | vs | Mie Violet Iris | 33 (19-10, 14-13) 23 | |
8 | 2020/10/24 | Kumamoto | 15:00- | Omron | vs | Hokkoku Bank | 17 ( 9-14, 8-14) 28 |
Kagoshima | 13:00- | Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing | vs | HC Nagoya | 26 (12-12, 14- 9) 21 | ||
2020/10/25 | Toyama | 14:00- | Prestige International Aranmare | vs | Osaka Lovvits | 29 (18-15, 11-15) 30 | |
Gifu | 13:00- | Hida Takayama Blackbulls Gifu | vs | Izumi Maple Reds | 14 ( 6-12, 8-10) 22 | ||
9 | 2020/10/30 | Osaka | 18:00- | Osaka Lovvits | vs | Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing | 22 (10-14, 12-15) 29 |
2020/10/31 | Ishikawa | 13:00- | Hokkoku Bank | vs | Prestige International Aranmare | 33 (17- 9, 16-12) 21 | |
Mie | 13:30- | HC Nagoya | vs | Omron | 20 (13-10, 7- 9) 19 | ||
2020/11/01 | Mie | 13:30- | Mie Violet Iris | vs | Izumi Maple Reds | 29 (17- 9, 12-11) 20 | |
14 | 2021/01/09 | Ishikawa | 13:00- | Hokkoku Bank | vs | Hida Takayama Blackbulls Gifu | 28 (12-13, 16-10) 23 |
Hiroshima | 14:00- | Izumi Maple Reds | vs | Osaka Lovvits | 22 (12-11, 10-10) 21 | ||
Kagoshima | 13:00- | Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing | vs | Omron | 22 (13-10, 9- 9) 19 | ||
2021/01/11 | Gifu | 13:00- | Hida Takayama Blackbulls Gifu | vs | HC Nagoya | 19 ( 6-11, 13-13) 24 | |
Hiroshima | 13:00- | Izumi Maple Reds | vs | Hokkoku Bank | 29 (14-12, 15-13) 25 | ||
15 | 2021/01/16 | Mie | 13:30- | Mie Violet Iris | vs | Hida Takayama Blackbulls Gifu | 30 (15- 9, 15-12) 21 |
Kagoshima | 12:00- | Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing | vs | Hokkoku Bank | 23 (12-12, 11- 9) 21 | ||
2021/01/17 | Osaka | 14:00- | Osaka Lovvits | vs | Omron | 20 ( 8-16, 12-19) 35 | |
Ehime | 13:00- | Prestige International Aranmare | vs | HC Nagoya | 22 (10-10, 12- 8) 18 | ||
16 | 2021/01/23 | Mie | 14:00- | HC Nagoya | vs | Izumi Maple Reds | 17 (10-13, 7- 5) 18 |
Kumamoto | 13:00- | Omron | vs | Prestige International Aranmare | 25 (13-10, 12-10) 20 | ||
2021/01/24 | Mie | 13:00- | Mie Violet Iris | vs | Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing | 15 ( 7-11, 8-11) 22 | |
17 | 2021/01/30 | Toyama | 14:00- | Prestige International Aranmare | vs | Hida Takayama Blackbulls Gifu | 20 ( 7- 7, 13- 9) 16 |
Hiroshima | 13:00- | Izumi Maple Reds | vs | Omron | 18 ( 7-10, 11-13) 23 | ||
2021/01/31 | Ishikawa | 13:00- | Hokkoku Bank | vs | HC Nagoya | 36 (18-10, 18- 9) 19 | |
Mie | 13:30- | Mie Violet Iris | vs | Osaka Lovvits | 27 (15-11, 12- 6) 17 | ||
18 | 2021/02/04 | Kumamoto | 19:00- | Omron | vs | Mie Violet Iris | 20 (12-14, 8-15) 29 |
2021/02/06 | Ishikawa | 13:05- | Hokkoku Bank | vs | Osaka Lovvits | 43 (20- 6, 23-10) 16 | |
Aichi | 15:15- | HC Nagoya | vs | Mie Violet Iris | 17 ( 7-16, 10-13) 29 | ||
Hiroshima | 13:00- | Izumi Maple Reds | vs | Prestige International Aranmare | 23 (10- 7, 13- 9) 16 | ||
2021/02/07 | Gifu | 13:00- | Hida Takayama Blackbulls Gifu | vs | Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing | 18 ( 9-14, 9-17) 31 | |
19 | 2021/02/11 | Mie | 14:00- | Mie Violet Iris | vs | Hokkoku Bank | 31 (16-19, 15-12) 31 |
Gifu | 13:00- | Hida Takayama Blackbulls Gifu | vs | Omron | 12 ( 7-10, 5-10) 20 | ||
Hyogo | 15:30- | Osaka Lovvits | vs | HC Nagoya | 31 (13-10, 18-12) 22 | ||
Kagoshima | 13:00- | Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing | vs | Izumi Maple Reds | 16 (10-13, 6-11) 24 | ||
2021/02/13 | Ishikawa | 13:00- | Hokkoku Bank | vs | Omron | 31 (17-13, 14-10) 23 | |
Aichi | 13:00- | HC Nagoya | vs | Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing | 16 ( 7-16, 9- 6) 22 | ||
Osaka | 13:00- | Osaka Lovvits | vs | Prestige International Aranmare | 25 ( 8-15, 17-14) 29 | ||
Hiroshima | 13:00- | Izumi Maple Reds | vs | Hida Takayama Blackbulls Gifu | 27 (13- 5, 14- 7) 12 | ||
2021/02/14 | Toyama | 14:00- | Prestige International Aranmare | vs | Mie Violet Iris | 17 ( 7-10, 10-10) 20 | |
20 | 2021/02/20 | Kagoshima | 13:00- | Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing | vs | Osaka Lovvits | 35 (20- 6, 15-17) 23 |
Okinawa | 13:00- | Omron | vs | HC Nagoya | 23 (15-10, 8-15) 25 | ||
2021/02/21 | Toyama | 14:00- | Prestige International Aranmare | vs | Hokkoku Bank | 19 (10-13, 9-14) 27 | |
Hiroshima | 14:00- | Izumi Maple Reds | vs | Mie Violet Iris | 18 ( 7-10, 11- 4) 14 | ||
2021/02/23 | Mie | 14:00- | Mie Violet Iris | vs | Prestige International Aranmare | 22 (11-13, 11- 9) 22 | |
Gifu | 13:00- | Hida Takayama Blackbulls Gifu | vs | Hokkoku Bank | 10 ( 5-16, 5-16) 32 | ||
Osaka | 14:30- | Osaka Lovvits | vs | Izumi Maple Reds | 23 (10-12, 13-14) 26 | ||
Kumamoto | 14:00- | Omron | vs | Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing | 21 (13-14, 8-17) 31 | ||
21 | 2021/02/27 | Aichi | 13:00- | HC Nagoya | vs | Hida Takayama Blackbulls Gifu | 19 ( 8- 8, 11- 7) 15 |
Kagoshima | 13:00- | Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing | vs | Prestige International Aranmare | 27 (14- 9, 13-12) 21 | ||
2021/02/28 | Ishikawa | 13:00- | Hokkoku Bank | vs | Izumi Maple Reds | 30 (15-15, 15-13) 28 | |
Mie | 13:30- | Mie Violet Iris | vs | Omron | 18 ( 8-12, 10-13) 25 | ||
Osaka | 14:00- | Osaka Lovvits | vs | Hida Takayama Blackbulls Gifu | 17 ( 7-13, 10- 9) 22 | ||
Kagoshima | 13:00- | Prestige International Aranmare | vs | Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing | 21 ( 9-15, 12-12) 27 |